Pregrado en
Administración
de Empresas
SNIES 1770
Slider

Profesores

Administración y Organizaciones
  • Angulo Linero Gabriel José
  • Ardila Delgado Armando
  • Aristizábal Ospina Juan David
  • Arroyo Andrade Elena Isabel Cristina
  • Buitrago Jiménez Luis Alberto
  • Cadavid Salom Juan Sebastián
  • Camargo Cock Silvia María
  • Cancelado José Luis
  • Cano Bermúdez David Guillermo
  • Carmona Arana Hugo
  • Carreño Pérez Andrés Felipe
  • Chavarro González Édgar Andrés
  • Coral Rodríguez Humberto
  • Correa Restrepo Juan Santiago
  • Cortés Cleves Juanita
  • Duarte Galán Armando
  • Espinosa Pablo
  • Espinosa Vela Juan David
  • Faraco Tovar Giuseppe Rafael
  • Garbrecht Olarte Ana Mónica
  • Garcés Castrillón Juan Sebastián
  • Gómez Casabianca Luis Enrique
  • Gómez Martínez Miguel
  • Gómez Vélez José Ignacio
  • González Guerrero Ricardo
  • Hernández Potes Carlos Alfonso
  • Hoyos Mejía Samuel Alejandro
  • Ibarra Fernández Mikel Iñaki
  • Jaramillo Cuellar Pablo Felipe
  • Junca Pérez Diego Andrés
  • Loaiza Mendoza Luis Antonio
  • Malagón Basto Víctor Hugo
  • Malo Puig Xavier
  • Mariño Pinto Luis Carlos
  • Ordóñez Noriega Eugenia
  • Ortiz Rodríguez Catalina Isabel
  • Peña Parra-Fajardo Marina
  • Posse Ángela María
  • Pradilla Andrade Andrea
  • Rivas Restrepo Ana María
  • Rodríguez Ruiz Juan Carlos
  • Rojas Pardo Camilo Andrés
  • Ruiz Pava Guillermo Antonio
  • Ruiz Sarmiento William Alberto
  • Santodomingo Villegas Claudia Marcela
  • Singh Himmat
  • Tanco Cruz Luisa Fernanda
  • Valdivieso Sarmiento Alfonso
  • Valle Mercado Rafael Raúl
  • Vélez Valencia Cristina
  • Venegas Piedrahita Andrés
Ciencias Básicas Matemáticas
  • Alarcón Plata Jader Guillermo
  • Bohórquez Suárez Daniel Ricardo
  • Cadena Lozano Javier Bernardo
  • Calderón Combita Ricardo José
  • Carrión Bejarano Yadira
  • Giraldo Ríos Silvia Lorena
  • Gómez Osorio Nicolás
  • Sierra Salinas Stella
  • Soler Velandia Ángela Jimena Del Pilar
  • Suárez Rincón Martha Luz
  • Viteri Rojas Jairo
Economía
  • Acosta Ramos José Roberto
  • Ariza Estevez José Guillermo
  • Castro Badillo Freddy Hernando
  • Forero Ramírez Nohora Yulieth 
  • Giraldo Salazar Iader
  • Latorre López María Carolina
  • Mayorga Torrado Víctor Manuel
  • Rodríguez Jorge Iván
  • Ronderos Pulido Nicolás
  • Sinisterra Paz Guillermo Alberto
Finanzas
  • Arango Escovar Luis Alberto
  • Arenas Eslava Héctor Gerardo
  • Bernal Bonilla Diego
  • Bohórquez Forero Nohora Del Pilar
  • Calderón Acevedo Sergio
  • Candanoza Rodríguez Enrique Alberto
  • Cano Muñoz María Gloria
  • Carrillo Manotas Patricia
  • Cayón Fallón Edgardo
  • Dávila Suárez Jaime Felipe
  • Daza Pavajeau Juan Carlos
  • Díaz Delgado Nicolás
  • Fuentes Frías Darío Alejandro
  • Gómez Botero Daniel
  • Guzmán Vásquez Álvaro Alexander
  • Henao Suárez Nicolás
  • Llano Perdomo Carlos Eduardo
  • Mesa Telléz Diana Carolina
  • Ortiz Prada Carlos Francisco
  • Ovalle Mora Laura
  • Quintero Guevara Jorge Eliécer
  • Rocha Castaño Carlos Alberto
  • Rojas Burgos Liliana Andrea
  • Silva Escobar Luisa Fernanda
  • Tinoco Bernal Camilo Ernesto
  • Trujillo Dávila María Andrea
  • Valencia Barrera Mario Alejandro
Humanidades
  • Cubillos Quecán Juan Carlos
  • Duarte Quitian Jose Edelberto
  • Garavito Constantín Silvia
  • Gaviria Cock Juan Ricardo
  • Isaza Cantor Rosita Catalina
  • Murillo Ospina Javier Hernando
  • Nuñez Camacho Vladimir Alfonso
  • Pico Jaramillo Angie Lizeth
Derecho
  • Aponte Romero Juan Carlos 
  • Bonett González Martha Patricia
  • Bravo González Francisco
  • Calderón Rivera Camilo
  • Del Hierro Hoyos Jose Elías
  • Duque Duque Juan Antonio
  • Echeverry Clavijo María Fernanda
  • Espinosa Palacios Gerardo Antonio
  • Gómez Martínez Enrique
  • Gutierrez Peláez Pablo
  • Humar Jaramillo Fabio Andrés
  • Jiménez Salazar Andrés
  • López Barrientos Mauricio
  • Osuna Motta Leonor
  • Pachón Laverde Julián
  • Parra Hernández Carolina
  • Pérez Díaz Juan Camilo
  • Quintero Abaunza Iván
  • Romero Avilez José Ricardo
  • Valdés Luna María Ximena
Mercadeo
  • Behar Villegas Erick
  • Caballero Villalobos Juan Pablo
  • Chaparro Serpa Norma Constanza
  • López Llamas Rafael
  • Mansilla Mejía Carlos Alfredo
  • Ovalle Vengoechea Jose Manuel
  • Peña Garcia Nathalie
  • Siqueira Junior Jose Ribamar
  • Van Der Woude De Vries David
Producción y Operaciones
  • Galán De Valdenebro Juan Guillermo
  • Giraldo Sagra José Antonio
  • Gomez Pinzón Luis Fernando
  • Jimeno León Santiago
  • Matiz Gaviria Juan Pablo
  • Onofre Saavedra Luis Felipe
  • Ortíz Niño Carlos Mauricio
  • Rincón Almanza Jaime Alberto
  • Rivera Bocanegra Miguel Humberto
Informática y Sistemas
  • Delvasto Jaimes Erwin Ricardo
  • Leon Reyes Freddy
  • Miscia Paolo
  • Moncada Niño Álvaro
Talento Humano
  • Bernal Guarnizo Miguel Enrique
  • Bula Agudelo Mayra
  • Hernandez Silva Claudia Lucía
  • Mora Mora Olga Lucía
  • Sánchez Lleras María Teresa
  • Tayot Giulia
  • Triana Quijano Adriana Fernanda
  • Villegas Sanchez Patricia
Electiva Personal
  • Barragán Páez Pedro Pablo
  • Bleier Bayona Martín
  • Bolívar Cardoso Diego Mauricio
  • Cabiativa Sarmiento Jovany Antonio
  • Castillo Rubio Jimmy
  • Charria Saenz Andrés
  • Fernandez Abrahan Isabella
  • Franco Botero Victor Hugo
  • Galeani  Federica
  • Gaona García Omar
  • Garcia Garcia Gabriel Giovanny
  • Hernandez Camacho Luis Miguel
  • Hurtado Gonzalez Fabian Alberto
  • Maldonado Molina Julio Cesar
  • Mantilla Triana Fernando Alexis
  • Martin Valencia Andrés Eduardo
  • Mayorga Dimaté Bernardo
  • Naranjo Diaz Yurany
  • Perez Forero Andres Marcel
  • Pérez Leguizamón Edgar Alexis
  • Ramírez Robles Edwin De Jesús
  • Santamaria Romero Milena
  • Vallejo Ramirez Eduardo
  • Zito Boada Giuliana Rosanna
Electiva Profesional
  • Brandwayn Bacal Robert Salomon
  • Cabrales Hernandez Gustavo José
  • Cordoba Blancat Luis Guillermo
  • Fajardo Rodriguez Ana María
  • Holguín Gutiérrez Daniela
  • Lesmes Patiño Juan Manuel
  • Lombana Roa Juan Jose
  • Parra Herrera Diego Manuel
  • Posada Pernikoff Gregorio Alejandro
  • Poveda Torres Daniel Hernando
  • Ramírez Ordoñez Andrés
  • Restrepo Torres Marta Lucía
  • Rivas Parra Juan Carlos
  • Sánchez Botero Alejandro

 

Acreditaciones y Reconocimientos

Más información